EFFA Playoff Schedule


Here is the 2019 playoff schedule for all divisions.

Sun, Sep 15, 2019 1:30 PM Field 1 Clareview Regulators vs FlavorTown (League supplied referees)
Sun, Sep 15, 2019 1:30 PM Field 2 The Benjamin's vs The U (League supplied referees)
Sun, Sep 15, 2019 3:00 PM Field 1 Crusaders vs TD Lovers (League supplied referees)
Sun, Sep 15, 2019 3:00 PM Field 2 Dragons vs Cowboys (League supplied referees)

Sat, Sep 21, 2019 10:00 AM Field 3 1st in Division 1 vs 4th in Division 1 (League supplied referees)
Sat, Sep 21, 2019 10:00 AM Field 4 1st in Division 3 vs 4th in Division 3 (League supplied referees)
Sat, Sep 21, 2019 11:30 AM Field 3 2nd in Division 1 vs 3rd in Division 1 (League supplied referees)
Sat, Sep 21, 2019 11:30 AM Field 4 2nd in Division 3 vs 3rd in Division 3 (League supplied referees)
Sat, Sep 21, 2019 1:30 PM Field 3 1st in Division 2 vs 4th in Division 2 (League supplied referees)
Sat, Sep 21, 2019 3:00 PM Field 3 2nd in Division 2 vs 3rd in Division 2 (League supplied referees)

Sun, Sep 22, 2019 10:00 AM Field 3 1st seed in Division 5a vs 4th seed in Division 5a (League supplied referees)
Sun, Sep 22, 2019 10:00 AM Field 4 1st seed in Division 5b vs 4th seed in Division 5b (League supplied referees)
Sun, Sep 22, 2019 11:30 AM Field 3 2nd seed in Division 5a vs 3rd seed in Division 5a (League supplied referees)
Sun, Sep 22, 2019 11:30 AM Field 4 2nd seed in Division 5b vs 3rd seed in Division 5b (League supplied referees)
Sun, Sep 22, 2019 1:30 PM Field 3 1st in Division 4 vs 4th in Division 4 (League supplied referees)
Sun, Sep 22, 2019 1:30 PM Field 4 1st Rkd Loser of Div 1 Seeding Round vs 6th in Division 1 (League supplied referees)
Sun, Sep 22, 2019 3:00 PM Field 3 2nd in Division 4 vs 3rd in Division 4 (League supplied referees)
Sun, Sep 22, 2019 3:00 PM Field 4 2nd Rkd Loser of Div 1 Seeding Round vs 5th in Division 1 (League supplied referees)

Sat, Sep 28, 2019 10:00 AM Field 1 Winner of Division 5b Semi Final vs Winner of Division 5b Semi Final (League supplied referees)
Sat, Sep 28, 2019 11:30 AM Field 1 Winner of Division 5a Semi Final vs Winner of Division 5a Semi Final (League supplied referees)
Sat, Sep 28, 2019 1:30 PM Field 1 Winner of Division 2 Semi Final vs Winner of Division 2 Semi Final (League supplied referees)
Sat, Sep 28, 2019 3:00 PM Field 1 Winner of Division 3 Semi Final vs Winner of Division 3 Semi Final (League supplied referees)

Sun, Sep 29, 2019 11:30 AM Field 2 Winner of Division 4 Semi Final vs Winner of Division 4 Semi Final (League supplied referees)
Sun, Sep 29, 2019 1:30 PM Field 2 Winner of Division 1 Semi Final vs Winner of Division 1 Semi Final (League supplied referees)
Sun, Sep 29, 2019 3:00 PM Field 2 Winner of City Championship Semi Final vs Winner of City Championship Semi Final (League supplied referees)

WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.